Savigny-sur-Orge

Make default city

Savigny-sur-Orge weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      89%    12% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:43 07:43 Sun sets at 19:44 19:44
    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      88%    7% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      91%    6% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      95%    8% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      98%    45% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      100%    62% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      100%    65% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      99%    52% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      93%    68% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      84%    83% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      73%    76% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      65%    68% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      58%    87% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      53%    90% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      48%    56% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      45%    63% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      44%    75% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      46%    81% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      51%    85% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      56%    60% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      62%    84% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      67%    83% 0.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      73%    85% 0.8m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      77%    95% 1.1m/s4 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Savigny, Savigny-sur-Orge, Savin’i-sjur-Orzh, Savini sir Orzh, ao er ri he pan sa wei ni, sabiniswileuoleuju, savu~ini=shuru=oruju, swynyy swr awrzh, Савиньи-сюр-Орж, Савињи сир Орж, Савіньї-сюр-Орж, سوینیی سور اورژ, サヴィニー=シュル=オルジュ, 奥尔日河畔萨维尼, 사비니쉬르오르주
Population: 39,698
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations