Savigliano

Make default city

Savigliano weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 2 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      68%    55% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 18:21 18:21
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    50% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    30% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      60%    39% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      47%    48% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      39%    47% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      33%    55% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      26%    63% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      23%    76% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      22%    65% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      23%    54% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      29%    43% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      37%    26% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      46%    24% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      54%    10% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      59%    10% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      64%    49% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      68%    69% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      70%    66% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      71%    60% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    60% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    43% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    62% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    69% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Savian, Savigliano
Population: 16,800
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations