Sarrià-Sant Gervasi

Make default city

Sarrià-Sant Gervasi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 10°

      70%    82% 3m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 20:33 20:33
    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      69%    82% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      65%    88% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      61%    94% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      57%    100% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      53%    100% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      51%    89% 5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      49%    79% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      50%    96% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      50%    81% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      50%    89% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      50%    84% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      48%    74% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      47%    77% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      48%    74% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      48%    80% 4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      49%    89% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      49%    93% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      50%    94% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      51%    96% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      53%    95% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      54%    92% 2.9m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      55%    92% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      56%    96% 3.2m/s3 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Distrito Sarria-Sant Gervasi, Distrito Sarrià-Sant Gervasi, Sarria, Sarria-Sant Gervasi, Sarrià, Sarrià-Sant Gervasi, sant gervasi
Population: 147,912
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations