Sarno

Make default city

Sarno weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 20°

      84%    82% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:55 06:55 Sun sets at 18:52 18:52
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      83%    84% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      83%    90% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      82%    84% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      77%    92% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      71%    91% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      66%    91% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      62%    92% 2m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      61%    94% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      61%    98% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      63%    74% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      65%    67% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      68%    61% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      72%    49% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      75%    64% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      79%    64% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      81%    74% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      82%    72% 0.8m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      84%    70% 0.7m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      86%    69% 0.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      87%    65% 0.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      87%    64% 1m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      87%    72% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      86%    67% 1.3m/s3 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Sarno, Сарно
Population: 28,837
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations