Saraj

Make default city

Saraj weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -1°

      85%    56% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:01 07:01 Sun sets at 16:29 16:29
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      85%    58% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      88%    72% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      88%    76% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      90%    82% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      90%    85% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      89%    76% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      88%    91% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      88%    96% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      86%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      87%    87% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      86%    79% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      92%    80% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      91%    63% 0.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      84%    57% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      77%    63% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      69%    82% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      65%    84% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      61%    87% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      63%    98% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      67%    96% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      74%    92% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      79%    74% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      83%    48% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Saraj, Сарай, Сарај
Population: 25,379

Forecasts for nearby locations