Santa Perpètua de Mogoda

Make default city

Santa Perpètua de Mogoda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 51%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      51%    90% 3m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:11 07:11 Sun sets at 20:34 20:34
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      51%    90% 3.3m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      50%    94% 3.3m/s8 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      49%    98% 3m/s9 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      49%    99% 2.9m/s11 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      50%    100% 2.6m/s11 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      54%    100% 2.1m/s14 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      55%    94% 1.7m/s15 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      58%    95% 1.7m/s16 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      62%    97% 1.9m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      66%    99% 2.1m/s12 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      70%    100% 2.5m/s14 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    100% 3m/s11 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    96% 3m/s16 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    70% 3.2m/s18 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    63% 3.2m/s24 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    52% 2.9m/s21 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    45% 2.6m/s9 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    41% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    37% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    15% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      65%    15% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      57%    16% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      49%    57% 2.7m/s3 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Santa Perpetua de Mogoda, Santa Perpetua de Moguda, Santa Perpètua de Mogoda
Population: 25,048
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations