Santa Maria Capua Vetere

Make default city

Santa Maria Capua Vetere weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 21°

      76%    37% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:55 06:55 Sun sets at 18:57 18:57
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      78%    35% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      81%    44% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      84%    43% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    87% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      86%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      86%    88% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      86%    74% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      86%    96% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      85%    93% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      84%    95% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      74%    77% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      63%    87% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      55%    68% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      51%    45% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      49%    42% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      49%    36% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      51%    28% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      54%    44% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      57%    50% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      60%    58% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      66%    64% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      70%    56% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      75%    85% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Santa Maria Capua Vetere, Santa Maria Capua Vetiri, Santa Marija Kapua Vetere, Santa-Marija-Kapua-Vetere, Villa Sanctae Mariae Maioris, santa marya kabwa fytyry, santamaliakapuabetele, sheng ma li ya ka pu a wei tai lei, Санта Мария Капуа Ветере, Санта Марија Капу
Population: 31,743
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations