Sant Sadurní d’Anoi

Make default city

Sant Sadurní d’Anoi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 10 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      08:00
      clear-night Clear 10°

      80%    0% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:17 08:17 Sun sets at 19:00 19:00
    • Sat 24.10.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      77%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      68%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      59%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      53%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      48%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      43%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      39%    0% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      36%    0% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      37%    0% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      42%    0% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      50%    0% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      58%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      66%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      71%    1% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      73%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      73%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      70%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      68%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      67%    5% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      67%    5% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      68%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      68%    1% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      67%    3% 4.3m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Sant Sadurni, Sant Sadurni d’Anoia, Sant Sadurní, Sant Sadurní d’Anoia
Population: 12,237

Forecasts for nearby locations