Sant Quirze del Vallès

Make default city

Sant Quirze del Vallès weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 20 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear 20°

      91%    24% 0.5m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:50 06:50 Sun sets at 21:08 21:08
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      89%    27% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      82%    33% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      77%    37% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      69%    43% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      63%    54% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      59%    80% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast30°

      60%    88% 5.2m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast30°

      60%    98% 5.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      59%    80% 5.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      59%    71% 5.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      57%    59% 5.3m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      58%    42% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      59%    32% 4.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      62%    24% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      66%    63% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      70%    72% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      75%    76% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      79%    79% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      83%    79% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      87%    64% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      90%    79% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      93%    85% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      94%    88% 1.1m/s4 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: San Quirico de Tarrasa, San Quírico de Tarrasa, Sant Quirze del Valles, Sant Quirze del Vallès
Population: 18,462
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations