Sant Pere, Santa Caterina i La Ribera

Make default city

Sant Pere, Santa Caterina i La Ribera weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 24 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 24°

      74%    2% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:25 06:25 Sun sets at 21:29 21:29
    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      68%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      62%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      58%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      55%    0% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      52%    0% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      48%    0% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      44%    0% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      43%    0% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      45%    0% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      48%    0% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      52%    0% 5m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      57%    0% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      62%    0% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear26°

      68%    0% 4m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear26°

      72%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      76%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      78%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      81%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      82%    0% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      83%    0% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      82%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      79%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      75%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Barrio la Ribera, Born, borne, el Born, la Ribera
Population: 22,856

Forecasts for nearby locations