Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Make default city

Sant Feliu de Llobregat weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 20°

      78%    82% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 19:40 19:40
    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      77%    96% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      73%    98% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      69%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      66%    99% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      65%    99% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      65%    100% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      64%    97% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      64%    97% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      64%    95% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      67%    95% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      70%    96% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      74%    97% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      77%    99% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      80%    99% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      82%    88% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      84%    65% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      86%    64% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      87%    55% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      88%    24% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      89%    17% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      88%    19% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      88%    17% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      87%    25% 2.1m/s3 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Feliu-de-L’obregat, San Feliu de Llobregat, San Feliú de Llobregat, Sant Feliu, Sant Feliu de Llobregat, Фелиу-де-Льобрегат
Population: 42,919
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations