Sant’Antonio Abate

Make default city

Sant’Antonio Abate weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 14°

      67%    79% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:22 07:22 Sun sets at 17:06 17:06
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      65%    86% 2.6m/s6 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      65%    91% 3.2m/s8 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      71%    95% 3m/s12 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      75%    98% 3.1m/s13 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      78%    100% 3.4m/s12 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      80%    100% 3.6m/s10 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      84%    100% 3.6m/s13 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      84%    99% 3.7m/s12 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    99% 3.7m/s13 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    99% 3.7m/s14 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    97% 3.7m/s18 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    73% 3.8m/s20 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    82% 3.8m/s24 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      86%    87% 4.1m/s31 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      86%    79% 4m/s29 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      84%    92% 4m/s24 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      83%    92% 3.9m/s20 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      81%    92% 3.9m/s15 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      81%    93% 3.8m/s17 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      80%    99% 3.8m/s19 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      80%    100% 4m/s14 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      80%    100% 4.1m/s12 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      80%    99% 4.3m/s10 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Sant’Antonio Abate, サンタントーニオ・アバーテ
Population: 18,859

Forecasts for nearby locations