Sant’Anastasia

Make default city

Sant’Anastasia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 10 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 10°

      60%    1% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:37 06:37 Sun sets at 17:55 17:55
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      60%    2% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      64%    1% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      65%    2% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    1% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    1% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    1% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    1% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    4% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      60%    3% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      51%    2% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      44%    1% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      39%    1% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      36%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      31%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      29%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      29%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      30%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      35%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      42%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      49%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      55%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      59%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      63%    0% 2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Sant’Anastasia, santanasutajia, サンタナスタジーア
Population: 20,733
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations