Sankt Pölten

Make default city

Sankt Pölten weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -0 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear -0°

      88%    31% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:36 06:36 Sun sets at 17:46 17:46
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      85%    31% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    28% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    14% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      63%    13% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      57%    16% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      52%    25% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      49%    21% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      48%    12% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      51%    8% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      57%    6% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      65%    5% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    7% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    8% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    11% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    16% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    19% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    26% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    14% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    40% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    65% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    52% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    58% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    57% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Cetium, Gorad Sankt-Pjol’tehn, POK, Poelten, Pölten, Sankt P’olten, Sankt Pelten, Sankt Peltenas, Sankt Poelten, Sankt Polten, Sankt Polton, Sankt Pölten, Sankt Pölton, Sankt-Pel’ten, Sankt-Pjol’ten, Sankt-Pyolten, Sanktpeltene, St. Poelten, St. Poetn, St. Pölten, St. Pötn, S
Population: 49,001
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations