Sandanski

Make default city

Sandanski weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 22 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast 22°

      57%    97% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:22 07:22 Sun sets at 19:15 19:15
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      57%    84% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      53%    81% 2m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      50%    79% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      55%    79% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      59%    85% 1.7m/s16 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      66%    92% 1.1m/s28 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      73%    100% 1.6m/s37 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain21°

      77%    99% 1.4m/s42 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      rainRain20°

      79%    99% 0.9m/s51 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      rainRain19°

      79%    99% 0.4m/s55 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      rainRain19°

      80%    100% 0.3m/s54 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      rainRain18°

      81%    99% 0.4m/s53 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      83%    99% 0.4m/s50 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      84%    96% 0.5m/s46 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      86%    97% 0.5m/s36 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      85%    98% 0.5m/s32 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      85%    95% 0.5m/s30 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      84%    96% 0.5m/s31 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      83%    95% 0.5m/s34 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      84%    94% 0.6m/s35 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      85%    95% 0.6m/s34 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      85%    84% 0.6m/s31 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      85%    85% 0.7m/s27 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Sandanski, Sveti Vrac, Sveti Vrach, Sveti Vrač, Sveti-Vratch, Svéti-Vratch, Sweti Wratsch, Xanne Sandanski, Yane Sandanski, Сандански, Свети Врач
Population: 26,459
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations