San Maurizio

Make default city

San Maurizio weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 25 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 25°

      67%    76% 2m/s Rain possibility 21% Sun rises at 07:13 07:13 Sun sets at 19:36 19:36
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain25°

      69%    81% 1.7m/s28 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      80%    91% 1.3m/s30 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      87%    98% 1m/s35 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      87%    97% 1m/s31 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      86%    97% 1m/s24 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      87%    95% 1.1m/s32 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      88%    88% 1.2m/s40 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainRain19°

      89%    87% 1.2m/s53 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainRain19°

      89%    86% 1.3m/s63 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainRain18°

      86%    79% 1.2m/s58 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainRain18°

      88%    80% 1.2m/s62 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainRain17°

      91%    81% 1m/s67 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainRain17°

      94%    81% 0.9m/s70 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainRain16°

      97%    82% 0.9m/s69 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain16°

      100%    83% 1m/s73 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      rainRain15°

      100%    95% 1.4m/s75 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      rainRain16°

      100%    93% 1.5m/s68 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      rainRain16°

      100%    85% 1.7m/s49 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      rainRain17°

      96%    77% 1.8m/s38 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    72% 1.9m/s21 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      74%    66% 2m/s20 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      65%    62% 2.3m/s14 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      62%    48% 2.7m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: San Maurizio Canavese, San Morizio Canavese, サン・マウリーツィオ・カナヴェーゼ
Population: 8,676
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations