San Martín de la Vega

Make default city

San Martín de la Vega weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 16°

      61%    57% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:35 07:35 Sun sets at 20:55 20:55
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      60%    56% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      53%    36% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      45%    46% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      38%    55% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      32%    53% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      31%    46% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      34%    20% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      38%    12% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      40%    14% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      41%    15% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      44%    15% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      46%    14% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      43%    4% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      45%    2% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      48%    1% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      52%    1% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      59%    0% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    1% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    0% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      53%    0% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      48%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: San Martin de la Vega, San Martín de la Vega, San-Martin-de-la-Vega, san martyn dy la fygha, sheng ma er ting de la wei jia, Сан-Мартин-де-ла-Вега, Сан-Мартін-де-ла-Вега, سان مارتين دي لا فيغا, 圣马尔廷德拉韦加
Population: 18,256
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations