San Lorenzo de El Escorial

Make default city

San Lorenzo de El Escorial weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 22.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      72%    70% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 08:06 08:06 Sun sets at 20:15 20:15
    • Wed 23.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      73%    71% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      75%    74% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      77%    77% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    80% 1m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      80%    83% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      81%    86% 1m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    86% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    86% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    86% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      91%    90% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      88%    94% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      84%    96% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      78%    96% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      72%    93% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      63%    87% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      57%    75% 3.7m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      55%    60% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      56%    49% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      61%    45% 3m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      69%    46% 2.5m/s6 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      75%    46% 2.1m/s10 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      80%    42% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      85%    37% 1.4m/s7 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: El Escorial, Eskorialo, San Lorenzo, San Lorenzo del Escorial, San-Lorenso-de-Ehl’-Ehskorial’, San-Lorenso-de-El’-Eskorial’, san lwrnzw dy sh alaskwryal, sanlolensodeel-eseukolial, sheng luo lun suo de ai lai si ke li ya er, Сан-Лоренсо-де-Ель-Ескоріаль, Сан-Лоренс
Population: 17,889

Forecasts for nearby locations