San Ildefonso

Make default city

San Ildefonso weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 22.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 14°

      77%    54% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 08:05 08:05 Sun sets at 20:14 20:14
    • Wed 23.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    60% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    67% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      84%    74% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    80% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      88%    85% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    86% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      92%    79% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      95%    68% 1m/s4 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      99%    62% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      99%    68% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      97%    81% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      94%    89% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      90%    90% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      81%    89% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      73%    84% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      65%    78% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      60%    69% 3m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      62%    62% 3m/s4 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      71%    59% 2.7m/s6 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      84%    57% 2.2m/s11 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      92%    55% 1.8m/s14 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      96%    51% 1.7m/s13 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      97%    46% 1.8m/s10 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: La Granja, La Granja de San Ildefonso, Real Sitio de San Ildefonso, San Ildefonso, San-Il’defonso, Sankta Ildefonso, sheng yi er de feng suo, Сан-Ільдефонсо, Сан-Ильдефонсо, 圣
Population: 5,426

Forecasts for nearby locations