San Fernando de Henares

Make default city

San Fernando de Henares weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 46%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 23°

      46%    50% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:28 08:28 Sun sets at 19:33 19:33
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      51%    49% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      54%    48% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      57%    69% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      62%    70% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      67%    78% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      72%    89% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      77%    81% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      81%    79% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    81% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      86%    79% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      91%    88% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      95%    84% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      99%    85% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      96%    99% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      88%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      80%    98% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      71%    90% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      64%    94% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      58%    94% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      53%    69% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      48%    73% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      44%    55% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      44%    64% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: San Fernando de Enares, San Fernando de Henares, San-Fernando de Henaro, San-Fernando-de-Ehnares, San-Fernando-de-Enares, ai na lei si he pan sheng fei er nan duo, san frnandw dy hynarys, Сан-Фернандо-де-Енарес, Сан-Фернандо-де-Энарес, Սան Ֆերնանդո դե Էնարես, سان ف
Population: 40,981
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations