San Benigno Canaves

Make default city

San Benigno Canaves weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 10 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 10°

      77%    3% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:56 07:56 Sun sets at 18:33 18:33
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      78%    4% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    4% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    8% 1m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    15% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    22% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    16% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    9% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    8% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    7% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      81%    10% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      72%    9% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      64%    4% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      59%    3% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      54%    7% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      49%    17% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      47%    16% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      48%    14% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      51%    11% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      60%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      67%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      74%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      80%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      85%    12% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: San Benigno Canavese, サン・ベニーニョ・カナヴェーゼ
Population: 5,214
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations