Samokov

Make default city

Samokov weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      70%    91% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 20% Sun rises at 07:21 07:21 Sun sets at 19:14 19:14
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      70%    96% 1.5m/s25 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      71%    98% 1.7m/s27 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      76%    100% 1.9m/s23 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      84%    100% 1.5m/s38 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      88%    100% 1.3m/s42 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      89%    100% 1.2m/s45 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      rainRain16°

      89%    100% 1.3m/s47 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      89%    100% 1.1m/s44 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      87%    100% 0.9m/s47 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      85%    100% 0.6m/s49 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      83%    100% 0.8m/s40 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      82%    97% 1m/s25 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      81%    93% 1.2m/s20 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    91% 1.2m/s20 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      84%    91% 1.2m/s18 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      84%    91% 1.5m/s17 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      83%    85% 1.4m/s13 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      82%    84% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      80%    84% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      80%    83% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    82% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      82%    80% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      82%    82% 1.5m/s7 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Samakov, Samokov, Samokow, Samovkov, Самоков
Population: 26,765
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations