Salobreña

Make default city

Salobreña weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 21 degrees, humidity 59%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 21°

      59%    1% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:32 08:32 Sun sets at 19:27 19:27
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      61%    1% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      67%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      70%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      70%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      69%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      67%    0% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      64%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      62%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      60%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      60%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      60%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      60%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      59%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      59%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      59%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      58%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      56%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      54%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      55%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      55%    0% 5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      55%    0% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      56%    0% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      56%    0% 6.8m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Salobrena, Salobreña
Population: 12,747

Forecasts for nearby locations