Salihorsk

Make default city

Salihorsk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 12 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      rain Rain 12°

      97%    97% 5.9m/s Rain possibility 70% Sun rises at 06:51 06:51 Sun sets at 19:20 19:20
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      rainRain12°

      95%    95% 5.8m/s72 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainRain12°

      93%    93% 5.3m/s72 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain12°

      93%    94% 4.5m/s69 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      93%    95% 3.8m/s59 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      93%    100% 3.5m/s50 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    100% 3.4m/s22 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    100% 3.6m/s19 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    100% 3.6m/s19 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    100% 3.5m/s18 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    100% 3.3m/s16 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    91% 3.6m/s21 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      94%    92% 3.4m/s32 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      97%    96% 3.3m/s33 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    98% 3.4m/s40 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    99% 3.6m/s28 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    99% 3.9m/s13 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    100% 3.4m/s13 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    100% 3.3m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      97%    100% 3.1m/s11 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    100% 2.9m/s12 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 2.7m/s13 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      84%    100% 2.6m/s16 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      79%    100% 3.1m/s8 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Chizhevichi, Saligorsk, Salihorsk, Salihorska, Salihorskas, Salyhorsk, Saļihorska, Soligors’k, Soligorsk, Szalihorszk, salliholeuseukeu, salyhwrsk, suo li ge er si ke, Салигорск, Салігорск, Солигорск, Солігорськ, سالیهورسک, 索利戈尔斯克, 살리호르스크
Population: 101,614
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations