Salgareda

Make default city

Salgareda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 11°

      87%    63% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:06 07:06 Sun sets at 19:23 19:23
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      86%    62% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    64% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    82% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    89% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      76%    68% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      72%    37% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      62%    37% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      56%    40% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      55%    42% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      54%    46% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      57%    48% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      56%    52% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      59%    58% 1.7m/s11 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      64%    56% 1.5m/s20 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      74%    54% 1.4m/s22 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      78%    54% 1.3m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      82%    55% 1.6m/s14 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    75% 1.8m/s19 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    81% 1.8m/s18 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      rainRain12°

      88%    83% 1.8m/s30 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      91%    84% 1.8m/s33 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      92%    84% 1.8m/s29 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      94%    79% 1.7m/s16 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Salgareda, Salgareda Vecchia
Population: 5,574
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations