Salerno

Make default city

Salerno weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 21 degrees, humidity 52%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      clear-day Clear 21°

      52%    22% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:17 07:17 Sun sets at 18:18 18:18
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      52%    28% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      52%    44% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      54%    44% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      56%    44% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      59%    48% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      63%    52% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      66%    44% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      68%    56% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      70%    57% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      72%    53% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      74%    47% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      76%    38% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      77%    38% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      78%    12% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      78%    12% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      78%    13% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      78%    14% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      78%    15% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      76%    4% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      68%    5% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      60%    11% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      53%    15% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      48%    15% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: QSR, Salernas, Salerne, Salerno, Salernu, Salernum, Salierno, salyrnw, sareruno, Салерно, ساليرنو, サレルノ
Population: 125,797
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations