Salamanca

Make default city

Salamanca weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 6 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast

      81%    92% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:20 08:20 Sun sets at 17:51 17:51
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    97% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    99% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      67%    99% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      62%    99% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      58%    95% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      54%    89% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      52%    83% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      57%    76% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      63%    68% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      70%    64% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      74%    67% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    73% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    75% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    69% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    59% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    49% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    40% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    32% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    25% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    19% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    14% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    12% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    16% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Distrito Salamanca, Salamanka, Salamanko, saramanka, Саламанка, Սալամանկա, サラマンカ
Population: 147,707

Forecasts for nearby locations