Saki

Make default city

Saki weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      82%    23% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:39 06:39 Sun sets at 18:37 18:37
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      83%    11% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      84%    6% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      85%    10% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      86%    28% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      86%    40% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      85%    49% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    64% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      79%    68% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      76%    70% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      71%    78% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      66%    80% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      64%    78% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      64%    76% 6m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      62%    73% 6.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      62%    71% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      64%    53% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      65%    40% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      67%    36% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      71%    21% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      73%    23% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      78%    38% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      81%    48% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      84%    59% 2.2m/s3 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Sakai, Saki, Sako, Sakî, Sakõ, Saq, Szaki, sa ji, Σάκι, Саки, Սակի, საკი, 薩基
Population: 28,322
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations