Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois

Make default city

Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      86%    63% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:29 07:29 Sun sets at 18:39 18:39
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    78% 2.2m/s9 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    86% 2.2m/s9 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    83% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      73%    79% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      65%    77% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      59%    77% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      52%    51% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      48%    37% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      45%    29% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      45%    49% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      48%    53% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      53%    46% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      58%    38% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      64%    64% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      69%    66% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      77%    70% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      82%    60% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      84%    45% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    57% 1.5m/s8 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    63% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    72% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    65% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    53% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Colbert-la-Reunion, Colbert-la-Réunion, Sainte-Genevieve, Sainte-Genevieve-des-Bois, Sainte-Geneviève, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Sent-Zhenev’ev-de-Bua, Сент-Женевьев-де-Буа
Population: 33,689
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations