Saint-Michel-sur-Orge

Make default city

Saint-Michel-sur-Orge weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 10 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      cloudy Overcast 10°

      61%    100% 7.5m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 08:35 08:35 Sun sets at 17:31 17:31
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      59%    100% 8.1m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      58%    100% 7.9m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      56%    100% 7.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      56%    100% 7.1m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      58%    100% 6.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      63%    99% 6.8m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      69%    99% 7.4m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      windWindy and Overcast12°

      71%    99% 8.6m/s3 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      windWindy and Overcast12°

      72%    97% 9.3m/s3 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      windWindy and Overcast12°

      73%    97% 10m/s3 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      windDangerously Windy and Overcast12°

      75%    97% 11m/s7 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      windDangerously Windy and Overcast11°

      78%    97% 11.7m/s13 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      windDangerously Windy and Overcast11°

      80%    95% 11.9m/s23 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy10°

      84%    99% 11.7m/s34 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy10°

      85%    100% 11.2m/s48 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      rainRain10°

      87%    99% 10.3m/s60 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      rainRain

      79%    97% 8.1m/s51 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    90% 6.5m/s23 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    63% 7.2m/s15 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    38% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    57% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    69% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      76%    74% 7.6m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Saint-Michel, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge, Sen Mishel sir Orzh, Sen-Mishel’-sjur-Orzh, ao er ri he pan sheng mi she, saengmisyelswileuoleuju, san=misheru=shuru=oruju, sn myshl swr awrzh, Сен Мишел сир Орж, Сен-Мишель-сюр-Орж, Сен-Мішель-сюр-Орж, سن میشل سور اورژ, سینٹ-مشیل
Population: 20,824

Forecasts for nearby locations