Saint Leonards-on-S

Make default city

Saint Leonards-on-S weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      79%    100% 7.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:27 07:27 Sun sets at 18:01 18:01
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      78%    100% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    100% 7.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      78%    100% 7.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      80%    100% 7m/s8 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      81%    100% 7.2m/s20 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      83%    100% 7.4m/s28 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      89%    100% 7.7m/s36 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      90%    100% 8.2m/s42 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      90%    100% 8.9m/s42 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      89%    100% 9.3m/s31 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      91%    100% 9.2m/s28 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      94%    100% 9m/s23 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      96%    100% 8.6m/s24 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      97%    100% 8.2m/s33 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      99%    99% 8m/s18 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      100%    97% 7.9m/s30 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      100%    97% 7.9m/s37 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      100%    97% 8.1m/s31 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      100%    97% 8.3m/s18 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      100%    100% 8.8m/s20 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      100%    99% 9.3m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      99%    99% 9.8m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      97%    96% 10.1m/s4 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Saint Leonards, Saint Leonards-on-Sea, St Leonards, St Leonards on Sea, St Leonards-on-Sea, St. Leonards-on-Sea
Population: 10,001
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations