Sabadell

Make default city

Sabadell weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 20°

      83%    78% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 19:45 19:45
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      84%    77% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      85%    73% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    78% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      87%    81% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      88%    82% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      86%    92% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      82%    92% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      73%    90% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      67%    79% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      62%    80% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      59%    69% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      61%    55% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      59%    51% 4m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      56%    55% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      58%    53% 4m/s8 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      62%    52% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      65%    52% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      66%    58% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      70%    69% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      73%    74% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      76%    71% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      78%    42% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      80%    71% 1.6m/s2 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: QSA, Sabadell
Population: 206,493
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations