Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer

Make default city

Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 2 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudy Overcast

      69%    99% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 16:57 16:57
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    96% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    97% 1.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    98% 1.4m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    98% 1.3m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      77%    100% 1.4m/s24 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      77%    100% 1.5m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      78%    100% 1.5m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      80%    99% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      81%    96% 1.3m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      80%    99% 1.3m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      81%    94% 1.3m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      82%    87% 1.5m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      84%    82% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      84%    84% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      84%    85% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      87%    100% 0.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      87%    100% 0.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      86%    100% 0.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      85%    100% 0.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      82%    99% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      79%    97% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      77%    99% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      76%    99% 1.5m/s1 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Saafelden, Saalfelden, Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer, Salfelden, Zal’fel’den-am-Shtajnernen-Meer, Зальфельден-ам-Штайнернен-Меер
Population: 16,119

Forecasts for nearby locations