Săcele

Make default city

Săcele weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 2 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-night Clear

      75%    5% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:55 06:55 Sun sets at 18:07 18:07
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    5% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    13% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    17% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    22% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    21% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    21% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      84%    28% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      83%    21% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      83%    35% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    16% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    1% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    1% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      60%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      55%    8% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      51%    8% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      49%    6% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      50%    3% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      53%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Hetfalu, Negyfalu, Négyfalu, Opstina Sacele, Opština Sãcele, Sechele, Sehchele, Sieben Dorfer, Sieben Dörfer, sachlh, se qie lai, Сечеле, Сэчеле, ساچله, سکیلے, 瑟切萊
Population: 29,918
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations