Södertälje

Make default city

Södertälje weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 16 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 16°

      91%    99% 3m/s Rain possibility 48% Sun rises at 03:47 03:47 Sun sets at 22:04 22:04
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      91%    100% 3.7m/s57 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      rainRain16°

      92%    100% 4.8m/s79 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      rainRain16°

      95%    100% 6m/s85 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      rainRain17°

      96%    100% 6.9m/s84 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      rainRain17°

      94%    100% 7.2m/s74 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      rainRain18°

      90%    100% 7.3m/s59 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      rainRain19°

      86%    99% 7.2m/s46 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      85%    90% 7m/s37 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      85%    77% 6.7m/s22 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      84%    63% 6.5m/s11 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      83%    46% 6.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      83%    28% 6.8m/s5 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      82%    14% 7m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      83%    10% 7.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      84%    11% 7.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      85%    11% 7.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      86%    7% 7.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      87%    2% 7.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      85%    1% 7.7m/s5 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      82%    7% 8m/s5 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      78%    18% 8.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      73%    30% 8.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      69%    47% 8.6m/s0 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Gorad Sjodehrtehl’e, JSO, S’odertale, S’odertele, S’odertelie, Sedertel’e, Sedertele, Sedertelje, Siodertelje, Sioderteljė, Sjodertel’e, Soedertaelje, Södertälje, Telga australis, XEZ, nan tai li ye, sederuterie, sex de xr telye, soedeleutellie, swdrtalya, swdtlya, Горад Сёдэ
Population: 70,777

Forecasts for nearby locations