Sérres

Make default city

Sérres weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 6 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-night Clear

      77%    26% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:00 07:00 Sun sets at 18:19 18:19
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    21% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    13% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    24% 1.3m/s7 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    25% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    23% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    27% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      73%    32% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      66%    32% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      59%    33% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      53%    38% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      46%    51% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      40%    43% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      34%    37% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      28%    29% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      27%    16% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      31%    16% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      40%    10% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      50%    16% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      56%    7% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      60%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      62%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Ser, Seres, Serez, Serra, Serrae, Serrai, Serre, Serres, Serrès, Sjar, Szeresz, Széresz, Sérrai, Sérres, Sѣru, sai lei, seleseu, seres, seresu, Σέρρα, Σέρραι, Σέρρες, Сер, Серре, Серрес, Сяр, Сѣръ, סֶרֶס, セレス, 塞雷, 세레스
Population: 58,287
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations