Sèvres

Make default city

Sèvres weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 20°

      96%    64% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 05:49 05:49 Sun sets at 21:59 21:59
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      96%    65% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      91%    54% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      82%    47% 3.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      74%    42% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      68%    55% 5.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      61%    53% 6.3m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      55%    52% 6.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      55%    60% 6.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      56%    71% 6.3m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      58%    75% 6m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      58%    66% 5.6m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      58%    50% 4.9m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      56%    44% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      58%    39% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      62%    34% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      67%    27% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      71%    34% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      76%    47% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      80%    57% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      84%    61% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      87%    46% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      89%    67% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      90%    57% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Separa, Seur, Sevr, Sevres, Sèvres, sai fu er, sebeuleu, sevuru, swr, Σεβρ, Севр, Сеўр, Սևր, سور, セーヴル, 塞夫尔, 세브르
Population: 23,724
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations