Sárvár

Make default city

Sárvár weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -1 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-day Clear -1°

      90%    1% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:30 06:30 Sun sets at 17:42 17:42
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      90%    1% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      86%    1% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    1% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    1% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      52%    2% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      46%    5% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      42%    4% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      40%    2% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      42%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      48%    1% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      55%    4% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      60%    21% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    9% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    5% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    2% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    1% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    2% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    5% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    4% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    3% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    11% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    13% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Savar
Population: 15,343
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations