Ruma

Make default city

Ruma weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 19 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast 19°

      86%    98% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 06:37 06:37 Sun sets at 18:28 18:28
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      84%    98% 3.8m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      83%    99% 3.8m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      82%    98% 3.7m/s9 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    97% 3.8m/s11 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      80%    98% 3.4m/s11 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      79%    98% 3m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      78%    98% 2.6m/s9 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      81%    95% 2.1m/s9 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    92% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      89%    79% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      91%    59% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      92%    56% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      93%    55% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      93%    55% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      93%    55% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      93%    55% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      94%    58% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    60% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      94%    62% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      92%    59% 2m/s2 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      92%    58% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      91%    70% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    78% 3.3m/s4 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Arpatarlo, Gorad Ruma, Rouma, Ruma, lu ma, luma, ru ma, ruma, rwma, rwma srbya, rwmh, Árpatarló, Ρούμα, Горад Рума, Рума, רומה, روما, روما ،سربیا, ڕوما, รูมา, ルマ, 魯馬, 루마
Population: 32,229
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations