Rugeley

Make default city

Rugeley weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 25.07.21
      06:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      95%    97% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:17 05:17 Sun sets at 21:13 21:13
    • Sun 25.07.21
      07:00
      rainDrizzle15°

      95%    95% 3.5m/s71 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      92%    98% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    95% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    83% 3.4m/s4 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      81%    85% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      79%    92% 3.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      77%    100% 3m/s7 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      75%    100% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      73%    100% 2.7m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      71%    99% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      69%    99% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      70%    93% 2m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      71%    77% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      72%    64% 3.1m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      76%    71% 2.9m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    81% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      82%    78% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      87%    78% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      91%    70% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      93%    66% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    75% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    68% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    65% 2.4m/s3 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Rudzhli, XRG, rwjly, Ръджли, روجلی
Population: 24,033
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations