Rubí

Make default city

Rubí weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 11 degrees, humidity 48%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      clear-day Clear 11°

      48%    18% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:16 08:16 Sun sets at 17:49 17:49
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      48%    18% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      58%    44% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    27% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    30% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      68%    41% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    12% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    10% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    14% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    30% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    25% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    26% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    23% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    21% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    20% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    19% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    38% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      72%    39% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      68%    60% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      63%    46% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      57%    26% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      47%    27% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      44%    32% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      42%    28% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Rubi, Rubí, Руби
Population: 72,987

Forecasts for nearby locations