Ružomberok

Make default city

Ružomberok weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 12 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rain Rain 12°

      75%    96% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 69% Sun rises at 04:59 04:59 Sun sets at 20:23 20:23
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainRain12°

      75%    97% 1.2m/s70 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainRain12°

      78%    100% 1.2m/s71 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainRain12°

      79%    100% 1.3m/s72 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainRain12°

      80%    100% 1.3m/s73 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      rainRain11°

      81%    100% 0.9m/s74 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      rainRain11°

      80%    100% 1m/s76 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      rainRain10°

      80%    100% 1.2m/s78 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      rainRain10°

      81%    100% 1.1m/s78 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      rainRain

      84%    100% 1.5m/s79 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      rainRain

      88%    100% 1.7m/s78 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      rainRain

      90%    100% 1.8m/s76 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      rainRain

      89%    100% 1.9m/s74 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      rainRain

      89%    100% 2m/s74 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      rainRain

      89%    100% 2.1m/s72 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      rainRain

      88%    100% 2.2m/s71 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      rainRain

      86%    100% 2.1m/s69 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      rainRain

      84%    90% 2m/s46 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      79%    90% 2m/s42 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      74%    92% 2.1m/s43 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      71%    94% 2.2m/s45 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      69%    95% 2.2m/s41 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      66%    96% 2.3m/s26 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      61%    96% 2.4m/s15 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Gorad Ruzhamberak, Rosenberg, Rozahegy, Rozsahegy, Roźahegy, Rujomberok, Ruzhomberok, Ruzomberk, Ruzomberok, Ruzomberoka, Ruzomberokas, Rużomberk, Ružomberok, Ružomberoka, Ružomberokas, Rózsahegy, lu rong bei luo ke, lujombelokeu, rujomuberoku, rwjwmbyrwk, rwzhmbrk, Горад Руж
Population: 30,806
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations