Rozzano

Make default city

Rozzano weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 6 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 22.02.20
      08:00
      clear-day Clear

      83%    12% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:16 07:16 Sun sets at 18:01 18:01
    • Sat 22.02.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    10% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      64%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      58%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      53%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      49%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      49%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      54%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      61%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      69%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    9% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    23% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    35% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    46% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    56% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    66% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    78% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    91% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Rozzano, rottsu~ano, ロッツァーノ
Population: 39,731

Forecasts for nearby locations