Roven’ky

Make default city

Roven’ky weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -5 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -5°

      89%    80% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:09 07:09 Sun sets at 15:57 15:57
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      88%    65% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      88%    46% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      86%    52% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      85%    62% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      83%    73% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      81%    84% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      81%    99% 4.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      82%    99% 4m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      87%    70% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      90%    45% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      93%    44% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-10°

      92%    33% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear-10°

      90%    31% 4.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-9°

      88%    50% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-9°

      87%    60% 5.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-9°

      84%    76% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-9°

      83%    81% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      83%    82% 5m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      82%    84% 4.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      82%    48% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-10°

      83%    37% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-11°

      84%    31% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-12°

      84%    36% 2.7m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Roven’ki, Roven’ky, Rovenki, Roven’ki, Roven’ky, Rowenki, Ровеньки
Population: 53,600

Forecasts for nearby locations