Rovello Porro

Make default city

Rovello Porro weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 4 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast

      69%    96% 1m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 07:58 07:58 Sun sets at 17:14 17:14
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    96% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    99% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      79%    82% 1.4m/s15 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    91% 1.1m/s17 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    94% 0.8m/s23 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      88%    95% 0.8m/s27 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    96% 0.8m/s26 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    97% 0.5m/s24 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    100% 0.5m/s32 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 0.4m/s44 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 0.5m/s49 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 0.6m/s51 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 0.6m/s49 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 0.8m/s42 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 0.9m/s39 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 0.6m/s42 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    100% 0.7m/s41 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 0.7m/s41 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    99% 0.8m/s59 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      rainLight Rain

      91%    99% 0.9m/s69 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      rainLight Rain

      91%    99% 0.8m/s73 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      rainLight Rain

      92%    99% 0.9m/s73 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      rainLight Rain

      92%    99% 0.6m/s71 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Rodellum, Rovell, Rovello Poro, Rovello Porro, Rovello-Porro, luo wei luo bo luo, Ровелло-Порро, Ռովելլո Պորո, ロヴェッロ・ポッロ, 罗韦洛波罗
Population: 6,035

Forecasts for nearby locations