Rovellasca

Make default city

Rovellasca weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 19 degrees, humidity 50%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      16:00
      clear-day Clear 19°

      50%    3% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 18:36 18:36
    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    3% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      54%    2% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      60%    2% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      66%    11% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      70%    11% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      73%    11% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      76%    21% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      78%    55% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      80%    76% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      82%    61% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      83%    73% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      85%    69% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    93% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    93% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    82% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    79% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      84%    47% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      76%    36% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      69%    22% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      64%    22% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      60%    27% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      56%    23% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      52%    12% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Rovellasca, Rovi Porro
Population: 7,539
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations