Rotthalmünster

Make default city

Rotthalmünster weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 64%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      64%    88% 4.6m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 05:41 05:41 Sun sets at 20:55 20:55
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      62%    88% 4.6m/s11 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    89% 5m/s22 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      74%    89% 4.5m/s34 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      79%    88% 5.1m/s34 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      83%    87% 5.7m/s42 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      90%    99% 5m/s56 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    100% 4.7m/s63 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    100% 4.4m/s57 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    98% 4.1m/s57 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 4m/s43 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    93% 4.6m/s30 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    89% 4.7m/s21 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    54% 4.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    70% 4.5m/s6 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    87% 4.5m/s8 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    86% 4.4m/s9 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    81% 4.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      97%    79% 4.9m/s17 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      94%    81% 5.2m/s19 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    64% 5.4m/s18 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      82%    61% 5.8m/s13 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      79%    70% 5.9m/s25 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      77%    79% 5.4m/s36 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Minster, Rotalminster, Rottal’mjunster, Rotthalmuenster, Rotthalmünster, luo ta er ming si te er, rwthal mwnstr, Роталминстер, Роттальмюнстер, Ռոթալմյունսթեր, روتهال مونستر, 罗塔尔
Population: 5,115
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations