Rotselaar

Make default city

Rotselaar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      79%    98% 8.9m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 08:21 08:21 Sun sets at 18:31 18:31
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      79%    99% 8.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      81%    99% 8.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      83%    100% 9m/s2 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      83%    100% 9.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      83%    100% 10m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      windWindy and Overcast15°

      83%    100% 10.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      windWindy and Overcast15°

      84%    99% 10.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      windWindy and Overcast15°

      84%    97% 10.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      windWindy and Overcast15°

      83%    98% 10.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      windWindy and Overcast15°

      82%    98% 10.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      windWindy and Overcast15°

      80%    99% 10.2m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    100% 10.2m/s12 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle and Windy15°

      81%    100% 10.4m/s31 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle and Windy14°

      83%    100% 10.5m/s31 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy14°

      85%    100% 10.4m/s38 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      86%    100% 9.9m/s44 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      88%    100% 9.1m/s39 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      89%    100% 8.2m/s40 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      88%    100% 7.6m/s39 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      85%    100% 7m/s34 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    100% 6.5m/s23 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      78%    100% 5.9m/s14 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      75%    100% 5.4m/s11 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Rotselaar, Rotselaer, Rotselar, luo ce la er, rwtswlr, Ротселар, روتسولر, 罗策拉尔
Population: 15,007

Forecasts for nearby locations