Roskilde

Make default city

Roskilde weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      79%    55% 9m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 08:00 08:00 Sun sets at 17:54 17:54
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    57% 9.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    53% 9.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    38% 9.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    33% 8.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    29% 8.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    30% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    26% 7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    23% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    15% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      79%    12% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      76%    21% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      71%    28% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      67%    25% 6.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      64%    21% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      64%    32% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      66%    54% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      69%    45% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    37% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    30% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    32% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    19% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    22% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    40% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Gorad Roskile, Hroarskelda, Hróarskelda, RKE, Roschildia, Roskil’de, Roskilde, Roskildė, Roskile, Roskille, loseukille, luo si ji lei, raskylh, rosukire, rx ski ld, Горад Роскіле, Роскилде, Роскиле, Роскилле, Роскильде, Роскілле, Ռոսկիլդե, راسکیله, راسکیلے, รอสกิลด์, როსკილე, ロスキレ
Population: 44,285
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations