Rosate

Make default city

Rosate weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 24 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 24°

      71%    6% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:44 05:44 Sun sets at 21:16 21:16
    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      69%    4% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      65%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      60%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      55%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      51%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      49%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      47%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      46%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      48%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      52%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      58%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      64%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      70%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      75%    0% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      78%    0% 0.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      82%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      85%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      87%    0% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      88%    0% 1m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      88%    0% 0.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      86%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      85%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      81%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Rosate, rozate, ロザーテ
Population: 5,158

Forecasts for nearby locations